Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Olet tässä:

Olet tässä:

Eteläisen alueen aluesarjat - Ilmoittautuneet joukkueet

SarjaIlmoittautumisia
Miehet aluesarja1 / 20 + 2
Naiset aluesarja1 / 20 + 2
C -pojat kilpasarja3 / 20 + 2
C -tytöt kilpasarja2 / 20 + 2
C-B -tytöt aluesarja1 / 20 + 2
C -pojat pelisarja6 / 20 + 2
D -pojat kilpasarja2 / 20 + 2
D -tytöt kilpasarja1 / 20 + 2
D -pojat pelisarja4 / 20 + 2
D -tytöt pelisarja1 / 20 + 2
E -pojat kilpasarja1 / 20 + 2
E -tytöt kilpasarja0 / 20 + 2
E -pojat pelisarja2 / 20 + 2
E -tytöt pelisarja1 / 20 + 2
F -pojat Varsinais-Suomi/Kanta-Häme0 / 20 + 2
F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme1 / 20 + 2
F -tytöt Varsinais-Suomi/Kanta-Häme0 / 20 + 2
F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme1 / 20 + 2
G -pojat Varsinais-Suomi/Kanta-Häme1 / 20 + 2
G -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme0 / 20 + 2
G -tytöt Varsinais-Suomi/Kanta-Häme0 / 20 + 2
G -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme0 / 20 + 2
Miehet aluesarja Varsinais-Suomi0 / 20 + 2
SarjaLajittele laskevastiMaakuntaSeuraJoukkueLähetysaikaTila
C -pojat kilpasarjaHämeJokioisten Koetus JunioritJoKo juniorit19.1.2020 14:19Ei käsitelty
C -pojat kilpasarjaEtelä-SuomiKipe -06, JärvenpääKipe C15.1.2020 10:56Ei käsitelty
C -pojat kilpasarjaEtelä-SuomiHyvinkään TahkoTahko C15.1.2020 22:31Ei käsitelty
C -pojat pelisarjaKeski-SuomiJyväskylän Kiri&Kirittäret Juniorit ryKiri 19.1.2020 19:35Ei käsitelty
C -pojat pelisarjaHämeHämeenlinnan PaukkuHML Paukku D15.1.2020 21:07Ei käsitelty
C -pojat pelisarjaKymenlaaksoHaminan PalloilijatHP19.1.2020 15:11Ei käsitelty
C -pojat pelisarjaEtelä-SuomiKipe -06, JärvenpääKipe C pelisarja15.1.2020 11:03Ei käsitelty
C -pojat pelisarjaKymenlaaksoKouvolan PallonlyöjätKPL C20.1.2020 11:31Ei käsitelty
C -pojat pelisarjaEtelä-SuomiHyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko Black15.1.2020 10:30Ei käsitelty
C -tytöt kilpasarjaEtelä-SuomiLahden MailaveikotLMV Ct16.1.2020 21:41Ei käsitelty
C -tytöt kilpasarjaEtelä-SuomiHyvinkään TahkoTahko C-tytöt18.1.2020 14:08Ei käsitelty
C-B -tytöt aluesarjaEtelä-SuomiHyvinkään TahkoTahko C-B tytöt18.1.2020 14:11Ei käsitelty
D -pojat kilpasarjaEtelä-SuomiHyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko Yellow15.1.2020 10:25Ei käsitelty
D -pojat kilpasarjaHämeHämeenlinnan PaukkuHML Paukku D15.1.2020 21:08Ei käsitelty
D -pojat pelisarjaEtelä-SuomiKipe -06, JärvenpääKipe06 d-pojat15.1.2020 07:53Ei käsitelty
D -pojat pelisarjaVarsinais-SuomiTurku PesisTuPe D-pojat15.1.2020 12:49Ei käsitelty
D -pojat pelisarjaEtelä-SuomiHyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko Brown15.1.2020 10:28Ei käsitelty
D -pojat pelisarjaHämeHämeenlinnan PaukkuHML Paukku D215.1.2020 21:09Ei käsitelty
D -tytöt kilpasarjaEtelä-SuomiHyvinkään TahkoTahko D-tytöt19.1.2020 20:43Ei käsitelty
D -tytöt pelisarjaEtelä-SuomiHyvinkään TahkoTahko D-tytöt19.1.2020 20:44Ei käsitelty
E -pojat kilpasarjaEtelä-SuomiHyvinkään TahkoTahko Yellow15.1.2020 22:39Ei käsitelty
E -pojat pelisarjaEtelä-SuomiHyvinkään TahkoTahko Brown15.1.2020 22:41Ei käsitelty
E -pojat pelisarjaVarsinais-SuomiLoimaan Palloilijat -JunioritLP juniorit20.1.2020 09:23Ei käsitelty
E -tytöt pelisarjaHämeJanakkalan JanaJANA ET15.1.2020 10:05Ei käsitelty
F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeEtelä-SuomiHyvinkään TahkoTahko F-pojat16.1.2020 09:14Ei käsitelty
F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeHämeJanakkalan JanaJana FT15.1.2020 23:34Ei käsitelty
G -pojat Varsinais-Suomi/Kanta-HämeHämeHämeenlinnan PaukkuPaukku G1318.1.2020 15:47Ei käsitelty
Miehet aluesarjaEtelä-SuomiCobra-TeamCobra218.1.2020 23:34Ei käsitelty
Naiset aluesarjaEtelä-SuomiPäiväkummun PesisPäpe 217.1.2020 08:57Ei käsitelty