Ottelut
Kuntopesisarja - Ykkössarja
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.5.2019 15:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Mimmonen | Pelaajapankki | 10-2 | näytä |
26.5.2019 17:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Pelaajapankki | Rähmät | 3-7 | näytä |
26.5.2019 18:00 | Koulukeskus Ulvila | Pelaajapankki | Lassilan Munakoisot | 1-1 | näytä |
6.6.2019 18:00 | Suosmeri | Lassilan Munakoisot | Pelaajapankki | 5-3 | näytä |
12.6.2019 19:00 | Arava | Kakkosrajan Pomppu | Pelaajapankki | 10-3 | näytä |
15.6.2019 15:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Pelaajapankki | BC Chuck Norris | 4-4 | näytä |
27.6.2019 19:00 | Suosmeri | Pelaajapankki | Mimmonen | 0-5 | |
2.7.2019 18:00 | Suosmeri | Ellun Kanat | Pelaajapankki | 5-3 | näytä |
9.7.2019 20:00 | Arava | Pelaajapankki | Kuparikarhut | 22-0 | näytä |
14.7.2019 09:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | BC Chuck Norris | Pelaajapankki | 6-5 | näytä |
4.8.2019 11:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Pelaajapankki | Tivoli | 0-5 | |
12.8.2019 20:00 | Suosmeri | Pelaajapankki | Ellun Kanat | 1-5 | näytä |
15.8.2019 17:00 | Arava | Pelaajapankki | Kakkosrajan Pomppu | 5-3 | näytä |
15.8.2019 19:00 | Arava | Rähmät | Pelaajapankki | 2-8 | näytä |
16.8.2019 20:00 | Arava | Kuparikarhut | Pelaajapankki | 3-5 | näytä |
20.8.2019 20:00 | Arava | Tivoli | Pelaajapankki | 5-8 | näytä |
Kuntopesisarja - Sijat 16-18
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.8.2019 12:00 | UK2 | Pelaajapankki | BC Chuck Norris | 8-3 | näytä |
24.8.2019 14:00 | UK3 | Kuparikarhut | Pelaajapankki | 1-5 | näytä |
Järjestelyvuorot
Lohko | Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Järjestelijä |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuntopesisarja - Ykkössarja | 26.5.2019 16:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Lassilan Munakoisot | Kuparikarhut | Pelaajapankki |
Kuntopesisarja - Ykkössarja | 12.6.2019 20:00 | Arava | Mimmonen | BC Chuck Norris | Pelaajapankki |
Kuntopesisarja - Ykkössarja | 27.6.2019 20:00 | Suosmeri | Rähmät | BC Chuck Norris | Pelaajapankki |
Kuntopesisarja - Ykkössarja | 28.7.2019 14:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | BC Chuck Norris | Lassilan Munakoisot | Pelaajapankki |
Kuntopesisarja - Ykkössarja | 28.7.2019 16:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Mimmonen | Lassilan Munakoisot | Pelaajapankki |
Supersarja | 15.8.2019 20:00 | Arava | Team Kimble | Syke 170 | Pelaajapankki |
Sijat 13-15 | 24.8.2019 11:00 | UK2 | Mimmonen | Tivoli | Pelaajapankki |
Sijat 9-12 | 24.8.2019 15:00 | UK3 | Raatokärpäset | Lassilan Munakoisot | Pelaajapankki |