Hyppää pääsisältöön
Päivitysavain:
*
Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Ylläpito
Olet tässä:
Olet tässä:
Etusivu
»
Kenttien yhteystiedot
»
Suurleiri
» Kenttä: 3. Kupittaa kivituhka 1
Kenttä: 3. Kupittaa kivituhka 1
Osoite:
Lemminkäisenkatu 9, Turku
Linkki karttaan:
http://
Ottelut kentällä
Pelipäivämäärä
Sarja
Lohko
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
Järjestelijä
Pöytäkirja
16.7.2017 18:00
D- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
Espoo
Oulu
5-15
Seinäjoki P
näytä
16.7.2017 19:00
D- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
Seinäjoki P
Imatra
5-4
Espoo
näytä
17.7.2017 09:00
D- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko B
Joensuu
Kärsämäki
2-5
Kempele
näytä
17.7.2017 10:00
D- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko B
Kempele
Hamina
15-2
Joensuu
näytä
17.7.2017 13:00
D- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
Espoo
Imatra
5-2
Kouvola
näytä
17.7.2017 14:00
D- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
Kouvola
Jokioinen
30-0
Espoo
näytä
17.7.2017 18:00
D- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko B
Siilinjärvi
Pöytyä
5-4
Hamina
näytä
17.7.2017 19:00
D- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko B
Hamina
Vimpeli
0-7
Siilinjärvi
näytä
18.7.2017 09:00
D- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
Jyväskylä
Seinäjoki P
6-12
Sotkamo
näytä
18.7.2017 10:00
D- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
Sotkamo
Jokioinen
19-2
Jyväskylä
näytä
18.7.2017 13:00
D- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko B
Hamina
Kärsämäki
7-6
Kempele
näytä
18.7.2017 14:00
D- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko B
Kempele
Pattijoki
11-6
Hamina
näytä
18.7.2017 18:00
D- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
Oulu
Ylivieska
15-0
Jokioinen
näytä
18.7.2017 19:00
D- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
Jokioinen
Kankaanpää
6-14
Oulu
näytä
19.7.2017 09:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Lohko N
Kouvola
Seinäjoki 05
7-7
Espoo White
näytä
19.7.2017 10:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Lohko N
Kempele Blue
Jyväskylä
18-8
Kouvola
näytä
19.7.2017 11:00
D- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
Espoo
Sotkamo
5-8
Seinäjoki P
näytä
19.7.2017 13:00
D- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
Kankaanpää
Imatra
13-0
Kouvola
näytä
19.7.2017 14:00
D- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
Ylivieska
Jokioinen
6-5
Kankaanpää
näytä
19.7.2017 15:00
D- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
Seinäjoki P
Oulu
0-6
Ylivieska
näytä
19.7.2017 16:00
D- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
Jyväskylä
Kouvola
0-30
Oulu
näytä
19.7.2017 17:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Lohko V
Alajärvi
Turku
23-4
Kempele Blue
näytä
21.7.2017 09:00
D- pojat kilpasarja
Välierät
Kempele
Seinäjoki K
3-5
Vimpeli
näytä
21.7.2017 10:30
D- pojat kilpasarja
Sijat 15.-16.
Ylivieska
Joensuu
8-3
Kempele
näytä
21.7.2017 11:30
D- pojat kilpasarja
Sijat 11.-12.
Seinäjoki P
Kärsämäki
7-2
Ylivieska
näytä
21.7.2017 13:00
D- pojat kilpasarja
Sijat 7.-8.
Kankaanpää
Pattijoki
3-8
Joensuu
näytä