Hyppää pääsisältöön
Päivitysavain:
*
Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Ylläpito
Olet tässä:
Olet tässä:
Etusivu
»
Kenttien yhteystiedot
»
Nuorisoleiri
» Kenttä: Hakala
Kenttä: Hakala
Osoite:
Hakalankaari
Linkki karttaan:
https://www.google.fi/maps/place/Ha...
Ottelut kentällä
Pelipäivämäärä
Sarja
Lohko
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
Järjestelijä
Pöytäkirja
22.7.2019 13:00
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko A
KeKi2
SoJy 2
10-14
Espoo
näytä
22.7.2019 14:15
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko B
Espoo
APV
2-1
SoJy 2
näytä
22.7.2019 18:30
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko C
HP
VM C-pojat
15-12
Ylivieskan Kuula C1
näytä
22.7.2019 19:45
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko C
AA Keltainen
Ylivieskan Kuula C1
0-21
HP
näytä
23.7.2019 08:00
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko A
LMV
KeKi2
3-11
KaMa -04
näytä
23.7.2019 09:15
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko C
KaMa -04
HP
10-9
LMV
näytä
23.7.2019 10:30
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko D
OSVA C-pojat
KPL
5-14
HP
näytä
23.7.2019 13:00
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko A
SMJ-3
Roihu
2-25
SMJ C1
näytä
23.7.2019 14:15
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko D
SMJ 2
OSVA C-pojat
27-5
Roihu
näytä
23.7.2019 15:30
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko B
Espoo
Lippo Sininen
16-0
OSVA C-pojat
näytä
24.7.2019 08:00
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko B
Hyvinkään Tahko Black
APV
5-9
Kiri White
näytä
24.7.2019 09:15
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko D
Kiri White
SMJ 2
0-48
APV
näytä
24.7.2019 10:30
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko C
Ylivieskan Kuula C1
KaMa -04
12-14
SMJ 2
näytä
24.7.2019 13:00
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko D
OSVA C-pojat
Kiri White
23-3
UPV C-pojat
näytä
24.7.2019 14:15
C-tytöt pelisarja
Lohko D
SMJ D-tytöt
Roihu CT
2-11
Kiri White
näytä
24.7.2019 15:30
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko A
LMV
Ylivieskan Kuula C2
22-8
Roihu CT
näytä
25.7.2019 08:00
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko A
Roihu
KeKi2
4-15
HP Tiikerit
näytä
25.7.2019 09:15
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko B
Lippo Sininen
HP Tiikerit
4-11
KeKi2
näytä
25.7.2019 13:00
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko J
Lippo Sininen
Roihu
24-14
HP
näytä
25.7.2019 14:15
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko J
Manse PP Cp2
HP
0-22
Lippo Sininen
näytä
25.7.2019 15:30
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko H
UPV C-pojat
Kiri White
21-4
Manse PP Cp2
näytä
26.7.2019 08:00
C-pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
KPL
PuPe
8-4
AA Keltainen
näytä
26.7.2019 09:15
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko H
AA Keltainen
UPV C-pojat
10-6
SMJ-3
näytä
26.7.2019 10:30
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko J
HP
SMJ-3
9-6
UPV C-pojat
näytä
26.7.2019 14:15
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko J
Roihu
HP
7-8
SMJ-3
näytä
26.7.2019 15:30
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko J
SMJ-3
Manse PP Cp2
16-18
HP
näytä
27.7.2019 08:00
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko K
Tahko Yellow
Hyvinkään Tahko Black
19-2
Jana CT
näytä
27.7.2019 09:15
C-tytöt pelisarja
Lohko K sijat 25-27
Jana CT
Oulu2
4-7
Hyvinkään Tahko Black
näytä
27.7.2019 10:30
C-pojat pelisarja
Sijat 9-10
APV
Kipe 06 Kilpa
7-11
Oulu2
näytä