14.6.2020 00:00 | D-pojat pelisarja | Lohko B | SiiPe | JoMa pun | 2-0 (20-1, 4-1) | | näytä |
14.6.2020 00:01 | D-pojat pelisarja | Lohko B | JoMa musta | SoJy | 0-2 (0-8, 0-18) | | näytä |
14.6.2020 00:02 | D-pojat pelisarja | Lohko B | JoMa pun | SoJy | 0-2 (7-13, 1-21) | | näytä |
14.6.2020 00:03 | D-pojat pelisarja | Lohko B | SiiPe | JoMa musta | 2-0 (10-0, 10-0) | | näytä |
25.6.2020 18:00 | D-pojat kilpasarja | Runkosarja | SiiPe | PuPe | 1-2 (8-5, 5-6, 0-1) | | näytä |
26.6.2020 00:00 | F-pojat | Runkosarja | SiiPe | PuPe | 18-7 | | näytä |
26.6.2020 00:00 | E-tytöt | Lohko B | SiiPe keltaiset | SiiPe mustat | 6-12 | | näytä |
28.6.2020 00:00 | D-tytöt pelisarja | Runkosarja | SiiPe | KPK | 1-0 (6-6, 7-7, 0-0, 5-2) | | näytä |
28.6.2020 00:00 | D-tytöt kilpasarja | Runkosarja | SiiPe | SoJy | 1-2 (8-5, 4-5, 0-0, 2-3) | | näytä |
28.6.2020 00:01 | D-tytöt pelisarja | Runkosarja | KPK | Ysit | 2-1 (21-7, 8-9, 0-0, 5-3) | | näytä |
28.6.2020 00:01 | D-tytöt kilpasarja | Runkosarja | SoJy | Ysit | 2-1 (7-11, 6-3, 0-0, 4-2) | | näytä |
28.6.2020 00:02 | D-tytöt pelisarja | Runkosarja | SoJy | Ysit | 2-1 (7-11, 6-3, 0-0, 4-2) | | näytä |
28.6.2020 00:02 | D-tytöt kilpasarja | Runkosarja | SiiPe | KPK | 1-0 (6-6, 7-7, 0-0, 5-2) | | näytä |
4.7.2020 00:00 | F-tytöt ja G-ikäiset | Runkosarja | SiiPe G | SoJy G-p | 5-9 | | näytä |
4.7.2020 00:00 | D-tytöt kilpasarja | Runkosarja | SiiPe | KiPa | 0-2 (4-12, 8-10) | | näytä |
4.7.2020 00:01 | F-tytöt ja G-ikäiset | Runkosarja | ViU FG | IPV valkoinen | 9-13 | | näytä |
4.7.2020 00:02 | F-tytöt ja G-ikäiset | Runkosarja | SoJy G-p | IPV valkoinen | 14-15 | | näytä |
4.7.2020 00:03 | F-tytöt ja G-ikäiset | Runkosarja | SiiPe G | ViU FG | 19-12 | | näytä |
4.7.2020 00:04 | F-tytöt ja G-ikäiset | Runkosarja | SoJy G-p | IPV punainen | 13-10 | | näytä |
5.7.2020 00:00 | D-pojat kilpasarja | Runkosarja | SiiPe | Kiri Blue | 1-2 (0-6, 2-1, 0-0, 1-2) | | näytä |
5.7.2020 00:01 | D-pojat kilpasarja | Runkosarja | SoJy | KPL | 1-2 (0-4, 4-2, 0-0, 3-4) | | näytä |
5.7.2020 00:02 | D-pojat kilpasarja | Runkosarja | SoJy | Kiri Blue | 2-0 (6-2, 7-1) | | näytä |
5.7.2020 00:03 | D-pojat kilpasarja | Runkosarja | SiiPe | KPL | 0-2 (0-8, 1-16) | | näytä |
7.7.2020 17:15 | F-tytöt ja G-ikäiset | Runkosarja | SiiPe | SiiPe G | 13-16 | | näytä |
10.7.2020 00:00 | F-tytöt ja G-ikäiset | Runkosarja | SiiPe | ViU | 14-6 | | näytä |
10.7.2020 00:01 | F-tytöt ja G-ikäiset | Runkosarja | ViU | SoJy | 7-12 | | näytä |
10.7.2020 00:02 | F-tytöt ja G-ikäiset | Runkosarja | SoJy | SiiPe | 7-12 | | näytä |
11.7.2020 00:00 | E-pojat pelisarja | Lohko B | SiiPe | SoJy | 11-12 | | näytä |
11.7.2020 00:01 | E-pojat pelisarja | Lohko B | SoJy | JoMa/punainen | 1-0 | | näytä |
11.7.2020 00:02 | E-pojat pelisarja | Lohko B | JoMa/musta | SiiPe | 13-15 | | näytä |
16.7.2020 00:00 | E-tytöt | Lohko B | SiiPe mustat | PuPe | 30-5 | | näytä |
18.7.2020 00:00 | E-pojat pelisarja | Lohko B | SiiPe | JoMa/musta | 10-17 | | näytä |
18.7.2020 00:01 | E-pojat pelisarja | Lohko B | SoJy | JoMa/punainen | 25-8 | | näytä |
18.7.2020 00:02 | E-pojat pelisarja | Lohko B | JoMa/musta | SoJy | 14-15 | | näytä |
18.7.2020 00:03 | E-pojat pelisarja | Lohko B | SiiPe | JoMa/punainen | 11-26 | | näytä |
19.7.2020 00:00 | E-tytöt | Lohko B | SoJy | ViU | 6-16 | | näytä |
19.7.2020 00:00 | E-tytöt | Lohko B | SiiPe keltaiset | ViU | 12-9 | | näytä |
19.7.2020 00:01 | E-tytöt | Lohko B | SiiPe mustat | SoJy | 25-10 | | näytä |
19.7.2020 00:03 | E-tytöt | Lohko B | SiiPe mustat | ViU | 11-9 | | näytä |
29.7.2020 00:00 | D-tytöt kilpasarja | Runkosarja | SoJy | SiiPe | 1-2 (8-9, 8-5, 0-0, 1-5) | | näytä |
29.7.2020 00:00 | D-tytöt pelisarja | Runkosarja | Ysit | KPK | 0-2 (3-12, 0-11) | | näytä |
29.7.2020 00:01 | D-tytöt pelisarja | Runkosarja | KPK | SoJy | 0-1 (7-7, 8-11) | | näytä |
29.7.2020 00:01 | D-tytöt kilpasarja | Runkosarja | KPK | SoJy | 0-1 (7-7, 8-11) | | näytä |
29.7.2020 00:02 | D-tytöt pelisarja | Runkosarja | SiiPe | Ysit | 2-0 (8-7, 16-4) | | näytä |
29.7.2020 00:02 | D-tytöt kilpasarja | Runkosarja | SiiPe | Ysit | 2-0 (8-7, 16-4) | | näytä |
30.7.2020 18:00 | D-pojat pelisarja | Lohko B | SiiPe | PuPe | 2-0 (14-0, 5-3) | | näytä |
8.8.2020 00:00 | D-pojat pelisarja | Lohko B | SoJy | PuPe | 0-2 (3-5, 7-10) | | näytä |
8.8.2020 00:01 | D-pojat pelisarja | Lohko B | SiiPe | SoJy | 0-2 (3-8, 4-11) | | näytä |
9.8.2020 00:03 | D-tytöt pelisarja | Runkosarja | SiiPe | JoMa punainen | 2-1 (8-7, 4-12, 0-0, 5-2) | | näytä |
9.8.2020 00:03 | D-tytöt kilpasarja | Runkosarja | SiiPe | JoMa/punainen | 2-1 (8-7, 4-12, 0-0, 5-2) | | näytä |
9.8.2020 00:04 | D-tytöt pelisarja | Runkosarja | SiiPe | JoMa musta | 0-2 (4-7, 2-8) | | näytä |
9.8.2020 00:04 | D-tytöt kilpasarja | Runkosarja | JoMa/musta | SiiPe | 2-0 (7-4, 8-2) | | näytä |
15.8.2020 00:00 | E-tytöt | Lohko B | ViU | SiiPe mustat | 8-10 | | näytä |
15.8.2020 00:01 | E-tytöt | Lohko B | SiiPe keltaiset | Kirittäret | 18-10 | | näytä |
15.8.2020 00:02 | E-tytöt | Lohko B | SiiPe mustat | SoJy | 14-11 | | näytä |
15.8.2020 00:03 | E-tytöt | Lohko B | SiiPe keltaiset | SoJy | 11-5 | | näytä |
15.8.2020 00:05 | E-tytöt | Lohko B | SiiPe mustat | Kirittäret | 8-13 | | näytä |
16.8.2020 00:00 | D-pojat kilpasarja | Runkosarja | SiiPe | SoJy | 0-2 (2-22, 3-5) | | näytä |
16.8.2020 00:01 | D-pojat kilpasarja | Runkosarja | KPL | HP-K 06 | 2-0 (15-1, 18-0) | | näytä |
16.8.2020 00:02 | D-pojat kilpasarja | Runkosarja | SoJy | HP-K 06 | 2-1 (4-2, 2-9, 0-0, 2-1) | | näytä |
16.8.2020 00:03 | D-pojat kilpasarja | Runkosarja | KPL | SiiPe | 2-0 (11-3, 11-3) | | näytä |
18.8.2020 16:00 | JunnuSuperi - Pohjois-Savo | Turnauspäivät | SiiPe G keltaiset | SiiPe G mustat | | | |
18.8.2020 17:00 | JunnuSuperi - Pohjois-Savo | Turnauspäivät | PuPe pesiskoulu keltainen | SiiPe F-p | | | |
18.8.2020 17:01 | JunnuSuperi - Pohjois-Savo | Turnauspäivät | PuPe G | SiiPe G mustat | | | |
18.8.2020 17:02 | JunnuSuperi - Pohjois-Savo | Turnauspäivät | SiiPe F-t | PuPe pesiskoulu musta | | | |
18.8.2020 17:03 | JunnuSuperi - Pohjois-Savo | Turnauspäivät | SiiPe E-pojat | SuoVa 1 | | | |
18.8.2020 17:04 | JunnuSuperi - Pohjois-Savo | Turnauspäivät | Mahti 1 | SuoVa 2 | | | |
18.8.2020 18:00 | JunnuSuperi - Pohjois-Savo | Turnauspäivät | SiiPe F-p | PuPe pesiskoulu musta | | | |
18.8.2020 18:01 | JunnuSuperi - Pohjois-Savo | Turnauspäivät | PuPe pesiskoulu keltainen | SiiPe F-t | | | |
18.8.2020 18:02 | JunnuSuperi - Pohjois-Savo | Turnauspäivät | PuPe G | SiiPe G keltaiset | | | |
18.8.2020 18:03 | JunnuSuperi - Pohjois-Savo | Turnauspäivät | SuoVa 1 | Mahti 1 | | | |
18.8.2020 18:04 | JunnuSuperi - Pohjois-Savo | Turnauspäivät | SuoVa 2 | SiiPe E-pojat | | | |
22.8.2020 00:00 | F-pojat | Runkosarja | SiiPe | JoMa punainen | 7-11 | | näytä |
22.8.2020 00:01 | F-pojat | Runkosarja | PuPe | JoMa musta | 4-11 | | näytä |
22.8.2020 00:02 | F-pojat | Runkosarja | JoMa punainen | PuPe | 8-5 | | näytä |
22.8.2020 00:03 | F-pojat | Runkosarja | SiiPe | JoMa musta | 16-16 | | näytä |
30.8.2020 00:00 | E-tytöt | Lohko B | SiiPe mustat | SiiPe keltaiset | 4-14 | | näytä |
6.9.2020 11:30 | E-tytöt | Välierä1 | SiiPe keltaiset | IlU | 14-13 | | näytä |
6.9.2020 13:00 | E-tytöt | Välierä2 | Ysit musta | SiiPe mustat | 13-15 | | näytä |
6.9.2020 15:00 | E-tytöt | Pronssiottelu | Ysit musta | IlU | 12-11 | | näytä |
6.9.2020 16:30 | E-tytöt | Finaali | SiiPe keltaiset | SiiPe mustat | 9-10 | | näytä |