14.6.2020 00:00 | D-tytöt pelisarja | Runkosarja | Ysit | JoMa musta | 0-2 (3-10, 4-18) | | näytä |
14.6.2020 00:01 | D-tytöt pelisarja | Runkosarja | Kirittäret | JoMa punainen | 0-2 (6-13, 3-8) | | näytä |
14.6.2020 00:02 | D-tytöt pelisarja | Runkosarja | Ysit | JoMa punainen | 0-1 (13-13, 4-17) | | näytä |
14.6.2020 00:03 | D-tytöt pelisarja | Runkosarja | Ysit | Kirittäret | 1-2 (9-6, 1-5, 4-5) | | näytä |
22.6.2020 00:00 | E-tytöt | Lohko A | Ysit punainen | Ysit musta | 11-17 | | näytä |
24.6.2020 17:00 | JunnuSuperi - Etelä-Karjala | Turnauspäivät | IPV E-p White | Ysit F-p | | | |
24.6.2020 17:01 | JunnuSuperi - Etelä-Karjala | Turnauspäivät | IPV E-t | IPV F-p | 20-16 | | |
24.6.2020 17:02 | JunnuSuperi - Etelä-Karjala | Turnauspäivät | Ysit F-t | IPV F-t valkoinen | | | |
24.6.2020 17:03 | JunnuSuperi - Etelä-Karjala | Turnauspäivät | Ysit G-p | IPV G-p | | | |
24.6.2020 18:00 | JunnuSuperi - Etelä-Karjala | Turnauspäivät | IPV E-p White | IPV F-p punaiset | | | |
24.6.2020 18:01 | JunnuSuperi - Etelä-Karjala | Turnauspäivät | Ysit G-p | IPV F-t punainen | | | |
24.6.2020 18:02 | JunnuSuperi - Etelä-Karjala | Turnauspäivät | Ysit F-t | IPV E-t | 4-18 | | |
24.6.2020 18:03 | JunnuSuperi - Etelä-Karjala | Turnauspäivät | IPV G-p | IPV G-t | | | |
24.6.2020 19:01 | JunnuSuperi - Etelä-Karjala | Turnauspäivät | Ysit F-p | IPV F-p | | | |
24.6.2020 19:01 | JunnuSuperi - Etelä-Karjala | Turnauspäivät | IPV F-p punaiset | IPV F-t valkoinen | | | |
24.6.2020 19:02 | JunnuSuperi - Etelä-Karjala | Turnauspäivät | IPV F-t punainen | IPV G-t | | | |
3.7.2020 00:00 | D-pojat pelisarja | Lohko A | Ysit | IPV | 1-2 (2-3, 12-1, 0-0, 0-2) | | näytä |
3.7.2020 00:01 | D-pojat pelisarja | Lohko A | IPV | HP D-t | 0-2 (2-11, 5-10) | | näytä |
3.7.2020 00:02 | D-pojat pelisarja | Lohko A | Ysit | HP D-t | 2-0 (11-1, 13-10) | | näytä |
6.7.2020 00:00 | E-tytöt | Lohko A | Ysit musta | Ysit punainen | 11-13 | | näytä |
12.7.2020 00:00 | E-tytöt | Lohko A | Ysit punainen | KiPa | 17-19 | | näytä |
12.7.2020 00:01 | E-tytöt | Lohko A | Ysit musta | JoMa | 16-7 | | näytä |
12.7.2020 00:02 | E-tytöt | Lohko A | Ysit punainen | JoMa | 17-11 | | näytä |
12.7.2020 00:03 | E-tytöt | Lohko A | Ysit musta | KiPa | 10-15 | | näytä |
18.7.2020 00:00 | E-pojat pelisarja | Lohko A | Ysit | IPV White | 14-14 | | näytä |
18.7.2020 00:01 | E-pojat pelisarja | Lohko A | Ysit | PK-P | 16-10 | | näytä |
18.7.2020 00:02 | E-pojat pelisarja | Lohko A | PuPe | IPV White | 17-13 | | näytä |
18.7.2020 00:03 | E-pojat pelisarja | Lohko A | IPV White | PK-P | 16-15 | | näytä |
18.7.2020 00:04 | E-pojat pelisarja | Lohko A | Ysit | PuPe | 13-12 | | näytä |
26.7.2020 00:00 | D-pojat pelisarja | Lohko A | Ysit | Kiri White | 2-0 (3-1, 9-4) | | näytä |
26.7.2020 00:01 | D-pojat pelisarja | Lohko A | IPV | Kiri White | 1-0 (4-4, 6-2) | | näytä |
30.7.2020 00:00 | E-tytöt | Lohko A | Ysit punainen | IPV | 20-12 | | näytä |
31.7.2020 00:00 | E-pojat pelisarja | Lohko A | Ysit | IPV White | 15-14 | | näytä |
2.8.2020 00:00 | F-pojat | Runkosarja | Ysit | JoMa punainen | 3-14 | | näytä |
2.8.2020 00:01 | F-pojat | Runkosarja | JoMa musta | IPV | 13-3 | | näytä |
2.8.2020 00:02 | F-pojat | Runkosarja | JoMa punainen | IPV | 15-5 | | näytä |
2.8.2020 00:03 | F-pojat | Runkosarja | Ysit | JoMa musta | 10-11 | | näytä |
3.8.2020 17:00 | JunnuSuperi - Etelä-Karjala | Turnauspäivät | IPV G-p | Ysit F-t | | | |
3.8.2020 17:01 | JunnuSuperi - Etelä-Karjala | Turnauspäivät | IPV F-t valkoinen | IPV G-t | | | |
3.8.2020 17:02 | JunnuSuperi - Etelä-Karjala | Turnauspäivät | IPV E-t | IPV E-p White | 15-13 | | |
3.8.2020 18:00 | JunnuSuperi - Etelä-Karjala | Turnauspäivät | IPV F-t punainen | Ysit F-t | | | |
3.8.2020 18:01 | JunnuSuperi - Etelä-Karjala | Turnauspäivät | IPV E-t | Ysit F-p | 19-10 | | |
3.8.2020 18:02 | JunnuSuperi - Etelä-Karjala | Turnauspäivät | IPV F-t valkoinen | Ysit G-p | | | |
3.8.2020 19:00 | JunnuSuperi - Etelä-Karjala | Turnauspäivät | IPV G-p | IPV G-t | | | |
3.8.2020 19:01 | JunnuSuperi - Etelä-Karjala | Turnauspäivät | IPV F-t punainen | Ysit G-p | | | |
3.8.2020 19:02 | JunnuSuperi - Etelä-Karjala | Turnauspäivät | Ysit F-p | IPV E-p White | | | |
9.8.2020 00:00 | F-tytöt ja G-ikäiset | Runkosarja | Ysit | ViU FG | 12-7 | | näytä |
9.8.2020 00:01 | F-tytöt ja G-ikäiset | Runkosarja | IPV punainen | ViU | 21-8 | | näytä |
9.8.2020 00:02 | F-tytöt ja G-ikäiset | Runkosarja | IPV valkoinen | ViU FG | 9-11 | | näytä |
9.8.2020 00:03 | F-tytöt ja G-ikäiset | Runkosarja | Ysit | ViU | 9-5 | | näytä |
9.8.2020 00:04 | F-tytöt ja G-ikäiset | Runkosarja | IPV punainen | Ysit | 10-12 | | näytä |
9.8.2020 00:05 | F-tytöt ja G-ikäiset | Runkosarja | ViU | IPV valkoinen | 16-16 | | näytä |
10.8.2020 00:00 | E-tytöt | Lohko A | Ysit musta | IPV | 25-8 | | näytä |
22.8.2020 00:00 | E-tytöt | Lohko A | Ysit punainen | IlU | 11-16 | | näytä |
22.8.2020 00:01 | E-tytöt | Lohko A | Ysit musta | IlU | 14-9 | | näytä |
26.8.2020 00:00 | E-tytöt | Lohko A | Ysit musta | Ysit punainen | 9-12 | | näytä |
6.9.2020 11:00 | D-pojat pelisarja | Välierä1 | Ysit | SoJy | 0-2 (3-4, 2-6) | | näytä |
6.9.2020 13:00 | D-pojat pelisarja | Välierä2 | KiPa | HP D-t | 1-0 (2-1, 5-5) | | näytä |
6.9.2020 15:00 | D-pojat pelisarja | Pronssiottelu | Ysit | HP D-t | 0-2 (4-7, 0-2) | | näytä |
6.9.2020 17:00 | D-pojat pelisarja | Finaali | SoJy | KiPa | 2-1 (0-6, 2-0, 0-0, 3-1) | | näytä |