15.6.2020 18:00 | D -pojat kilpasarja | LOHKO A | LMV Valkoinen | KPL Yellow | 1-2 (7-5, 1-21, 0-8) | | näytä |
16.6.2020 18:00 | E -tytöt pelisarja | LOHKO B | LMV | JANA ET | 2-0 (6-2, 10-1) | | näytä |
30.6.2020 18:00 | F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme | Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme | LMV-F-pojat | KPL-F10 | 2-0 (9-6, 9-8) | | näytä |
4.7.2020 10:00 | F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme | Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme | LMV | Tahko 2 | 0-1 (10-11, 0-0) | | näytä |
4.7.2020 12:00 | F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme | Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme | Tahko 2 | HP Oranssit | 0-1 (3-18, 0-0) | | näytä |
4.7.2020 13:00 | D -pojat kilpasarja | LOHKO A | LMV Valkoinen | Espoon Pesis | 1-2 (3-7, 5-2, 0-1) | | näytä |
4.7.2020 13:00 | F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme | Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme | LMV-F-pojat | KPL-F10 | | | |
4.7.2020 14:00 | F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme | Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme | HP Oranssit | LMV | 1-0 (11-10, 0-0) | | näytä |
6.7.2020 18:30 | D -pojat kilpasarja | LOHKO A | LMV Valkoinen | Roihu DP Sininen | 2-0 (5-4, 7-3) | | näytä |
13.7.2020 18:30 | D -pojat pelisarja | LOHKO A | LMV Sininen | Hyvinkään Tahko Brown | 0-2 (1-7, 0-15) | | näytä |
23.7.2020 18:00 | E -tytöt pelisarja | LOHKO B | LMV | Tahko E-tytöt - Yellow | 0-1 (2-3, 2-2) | | näytä |
25.7.2020 11:00 | D -pojat kilpasarja | LOHKO A | LMV Valkoinen | HP | 0-2 (6-14, 5-6) | | näytä |
26.7.2020 17:30 | D -pojat kilpasarja | LOHKO A | LMV Valkoinen | Roihu DP Sininen | 2-0 (12-11, 18-8) | | näytä |
28.7.2020 18:00 | F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme | Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme | LMV | Tahko 2 | 2-0 (10-3, 12-7) | | näytä |
28.7.2020 18:30 | D -pojat pelisarja | LOHKO A | LMV Sininen | Roihu DP Valkoinen | 2-0 (9-1, 16-3) | | näytä |
1.8.2020 10:00 | E -tytöt pelisarja | LOHKO B | LMV | Puhti | 0-2 (4-13, 5-13) | | näytä |
1.8.2020 12:00 | E -tytöt pelisarja | LOHKO B | Puhti | Tahko E-tytöt - Yellow | 2-1 (8-5, 3-4, 0-0, 7-3) | | näytä |
1.8.2020 14:00 | E -tytöt pelisarja | LOHKO B | LMV | Tahko E-tytöt - Yellow | 0-2 (6-9, 3-7) | | näytä |
2.8.2020 18:00 | D -pojat pelisarja | LOHKO A | LMV Sininen | KePe D-pojat | 2-1 (5-7, 8-3, 3-1) | | näytä |
10.8.2020 18:00 | D -pojat pelisarja | LOHKO A | LMV Sininen | KPL Black | 2-1 (3-12, 4-2, 2-0) | | näytä |
11.8.2020 18:00 | E -tytöt pelisarja | LOHKO B | LMV | Espoo ET | 2-0 (7-4, 8-4) | | näytä |
15.8.2020 10:00 | F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme | Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme | LMV-F-pojat | MansePP Valkoinen | 0-2 (4-18, 4-5) | | näytä |
15.8.2020 12:00 | F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme | Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme | MansePP Valkoinen | KPL-F10 | 2-0 (11-5, 6-5) | | näytä |
15.8.2020 14:00 | F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme | Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme | KPL-F10 | LMV-F-pojat | 0-2 (6-10, 3-11) | | näytä |
16.8.2020 10:00 | D -pojat kilpasarja | LOHKO A | LMV Valkoinen | HP | 0-2 (6-13, 8-18) | | näytä |
22.8.2020 11:00 | D -pojat pelisarja | LOHKO A | LMV Sininen | Espoon Pesis | 2-0 (10-3, 13-4) | | näytä |
23.8.2020 10:00 | D -pojat pelisarja | LOHKO A | LMV Sininen | Kipe06 d-pojat | 2-0 (22-10, 10-9) | | näytä |
25.8.2020 18:00 | F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme | Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme | LMV | Tahko 2 | 2-0 (11-10, 11-7) | | näytä |
29.8.2020 10:00 | E -tytöt pelisarja | LOHKO B | LMV | Puhti | 0-2 (6-8, 2-12) | | näytä |
29.8.2020 11:00 | D -pojat kilpasarja | LOHKO A | LMV Valkoinen | Hyvinkään Tahko Yellow | 0-2 (2-12, 6-7) | | näytä |
29.8.2020 14:00 | E -tytöt pelisarja | LOHKO B | LMV | JANA ET | 2-1 (9-10, 5-4, 0-0, 3-2) | | näytä |
19.9.2020 10:00 | F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme | Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme | Puhti | LMV | | | |
19.9.2020 10:00 | F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme | Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme | LMV | Tahko 1 | | | |
19.9.2020 12:00 | F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme | Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-Häme | Tahko 1 | Puhti | | | |