Hyppää pääsisältöön
Päivitysavain:
*
Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Ylläpito
Olet tässä:
Olet tässä:
Etusivu
»
Kenttien yhteystiedot
»
Suurleiri
» Kenttä: 3 Kotalampi 1
Kenttä: 3 Kotalampi 1
Osoite:
Nääpikäntie 6-8
Linkki karttaan:
http://kartta.jkl.fi/IMS/?layers=Op...
Ottelut kentällä
Pelipäivämäärä
Sarja
Lohko
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
Järjestelijä
Pöytäkirja
6.7.2015 14:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
A
Simo
Hamina Oranssi
8-14
Kauhajoki
näytä
6.7.2015 15:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
A
Kauhajoki
Rauma
0-20
Simo
näytä
6.7.2015 19:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
B
Janakkala
Kempele Blue
1-14
Pori Punainen
näytä
6.7.2015 20:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
B
Joensuu
Pori Punainen
1-22
Kempele Blue
näytä
7.7.2015 09:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
A
Muhos
Nurmo 1
2-3
Oulu 1
näytä
7.7.2015 10:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
A
Rauma
Oulu 1
14-4
Muhos
näytä
7.7.2015 13:30
D- tytöt kilpasarja
B
Espoo 1
Janakkala
19-3
Pori Punainen
näytä
7.7.2015 14:30
D- tytöt kilpasarja
B
Ylihärmä 01
Pori Punainen
2-16
Janakkala
näytä
7.7.2015 18:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
A
Rauma
Muhos
3-7
Simo
näytä
7.7.2015 19:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
A
Simo
Kankaanpää 01
0-14
Rauma
näytä
8.7.2015 09:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
B
Hyvinkää
Joensuu
9-8
Siilinjärvi
näytä
8.7.2015 10:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
B
Janakkala
Siilinjärvi
9-6
Hyvinkää
näytä
8.7.2015 13:30
D- tytöt kilpasarja
A
Simo
Kauhajoki
5-6
Kankaanpää 01
näytä
8.7.2015 14:30
D- tytöt kilpasarja
A
Lappeenranta Musta
Kankaanpää 01
0-20
Kauhajoki
näytä
8.7.2015 18:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
B
Kuusankoski
Tyrnävä
9-2
Lapua 01
näytä
8.7.2015 19:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
B
Espoo 1
Lapua 01
20-0
Kuusankoski
näytä
9.7.2015 09:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
A
Oulu 1
Simo
11-5
Rauma
näytä
9.7.2015 10:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
A
Järvenpää
Rauma
0-11
Oulu 1
näytä
9.7.2015 13:30
D- tytöt kilpasarja
B
Hyvinkää
Ylihärmä 01
1-13
Siilinjärvi
näytä
9.7.2015 14:30
D- tytöt kilpasarja
B
Lapua 01
Siilinjärvi
0-17
Ylihärmä 01
näytä
10.7.2015 09:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
A
Järvenpää
Jyväskylä
3-8
Kauhajoki
näytä
10.7.2015 10:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
A
Kauhajoki
Lappeenranta Musta
3-8
Järvenpää
näytä
10.7.2015 13:30
D- tytöt pelisarja
Ristikkäisottelu 1 (Sijat 17-20)
Hämeenkyrö
Haapajärvi
9-11
Seinäjoki
näytä
10.7.2015 14:30
D- tytöt pelisarja
Ristikkäisottelu 1 (Sijat 21-24)
Vimpeli
Seinäjoki
11-4
Haapajärvi
näytä
10.7.2015 15:30
D- tytöt pelisarja
Ristikkäisottelu 1 (Sijat 5-8)
Oulunsalo
Jalasjärvi
6-5
Vimpeli
näytä
11.7.2015 09:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
Sijat 15-16
Lappeenranta Musta
Siilinjärvi
4-8
Ylihärmä 01
näytä
11.7.2015 10:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
Sijat 17-18
Järvenpää
Ylihärmä 01
5-6
Siilinjärvi
näytä
11.7.2015 11:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
Sijat 13-14
Jyväskylä
Janakkala
5-4
Järvenpää
näytä