Hyppää pääsisältöön
Päivitysavain:
*
Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Ylläpito
Olet tässä:
Olet tässä:
Etusivu
»
Kenttien yhteystiedot
»
Suurleiri
» Kenttä: 4 Kotalampi 2
Kenttä: 4 Kotalampi 2
Osoite:
Nääpikäntie 6-8
Linkki karttaan:
http://kartta.jkl.fi/IMS/?layers=Op...
Ottelut kentällä
Pelipäivämäärä
Sarja
Lohko
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
Järjestelijä
Pöytäkirja
6.7.2015 14:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
B
Tyrnävä
Ylihärmä 01
3-15
Espoo 1
näytä
6.7.2015 15:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
B
Espoo 1
Kuusankoski
10-3
Tyrnävä
näytä
6.7.2015 19:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
A
Muhos
Kankaanpää 01
5-10
Nurmo 1
näytä
6.7.2015 20:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
A
Jyväskylä
Nurmo 1
7-19
Kankaanpää 01
näytä
7.7.2015 09:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
B
Janakkala
Pori Punainen
1-19
Siilinjärvi
näytä
7.7.2015 10:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
B
Kuusankoski
Siilinjärvi
1-6
Janakkala
näytä
7.7.2015 13:30
D- tytöt kilpasarja
A
Kauhajoki
Muhos
4-6
Nurmo 1
näytä
7.7.2015 14:30
D- tytöt kilpasarja
A
Hamina Oranssi
Nurmo 1
5-6
Muhos
näytä
7.7.2015 18:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
B
Kuusankoski
Janakkala
11-6
Tyrnävä
näytä
7.7.2015 19:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
B
Tyrnävä
Kempele Blue
5-11
Kuusankoski
näytä
8.7.2015 09:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
A
Lappeenranta Musta
Jyväskylä
1-16
Oulu 1
näytä
8.7.2015 10:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
A
Muhos
Oulu 1
17-2
Lappeenranta Musta
näytä
8.7.2015 13:30
D- tytöt kilpasarja
B
Tyrnävä
Espoo 1
5-6
Kempele Blue
näytä
8.7.2015 14:30
D- tytöt kilpasarja
B
Hyvinkää
Kempele Blue
4-9
Espoo 1
näytä
8.7.2015 18:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
A
Rauma
Simo
13-2
Järvenpää
näytä
8.7.2015 19:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
A
Kauhajoki
Järvenpää
6-5
Rauma
näytä
9.7.2015 09:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
B
Siilinjärvi
Tyrnävä
7-4
Kuusankoski
näytä
9.7.2015 10:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
B
Lapua 01
Kuusankoski
5-7
Siilinjärvi
näytä
9.7.2015 13:30
D- tytöt kilpasarja
A
Lappeenranta Musta
Hamina Oranssi
3-8
Oulu 1
näytä
9.7.2015 14:30
D- tytöt kilpasarja
A
Järvenpää
Oulu 1
4-2
Hamina Oranssi
näytä
10.7.2015 09:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
B
Lapua 01
Joensuu
3-12
Espoo 1
näytä
10.7.2015 10:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
B
Espoo 1
Hyvinkää
6-5
Lapua 01
näytä
10.7.2015 13:30
D- tytöt pelisarja
Ristikkäisottelu 2 (Sijat 17-20)
Pattijoki
Pori Musta
3-2
Oulu 2
näytä
10.7.2015 14:30
D- tytöt pelisarja
Ristikkäisottelu 2 (Sijat 21-24)
Lahti
Oulu 2
4-5
Pori Musta
näytä
10.7.2015 15:30
D- tytöt pelisarja
Ristikkäisottelu 2 (Sijat 5-8)
Kankaanpää 02
Oulainen
12-11
Lahti
näytä
11.7.2015 09:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
Sijat 19-20
Oulu 1
Lapua 01
8-5
Tyrnävä
näytä
11.7.2015 10:00
D- tytöt kilpasarja
Sijat 21-22
Simo
Tyrnävä
7-13
Lapua 01
näytä