Hyppää pääsisältöön
Päivitysavain:
*
Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Ylläpito
Olet tässä:
Olet tässä:
Etusivu
»
Kenttien yhteystiedot
»
Suurleiri
» Kenttä: 13 Halssila
Kenttä: 13 Halssila
Osoite:
Ilveskuja 33
Linkki karttaan:
http://kartta.jkl.fi/IMS/?layers=Op...
Ottelut kentällä
Pelipäivämäärä
Sarja
Lohko
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
Järjestelijä
Pöytäkirja
6.7.2015 14:00
D- pojat pelisarja
D
Vimpeli 2
Nivala
5-11
Kouvola 2
näytä
6.7.2015 15:00
D- pojat pelisarja
D
Kouvola 2
Kempele Blue
7-11
Vimpeli 2
näytä
6.7.2015 18:00
D- pojat pelisarja
D
Kouvola 2
Rovaniemi
16-1
Espoo-Köyliö
näytä
6.7.2015 19:00
D- pojat pelisarja
C
Espoo-Köyliö
Kerava
7-9
Rovaniemi
näytä
6.7.2015 20:00
D- pojat pelisarja
C
Hyvinkää 01 Yellow
Tampere 02
12-3
Kerava
näytä
7.7.2015 09:00
D- pojat pelisarja
B
Lappeenranta White
Varkaus
0-13
Tyrnävä
näytä
7.7.2015 10:00
D- pojat pelisarja
B
Turku
Tyrnävä
4-7
Varkaus
näytä
7.7.2015 13:30
D- pojat kilpasarja
B
Simo
Pöytyä
4-3
Lahti
näytä
7.7.2015 14:30
D- pojat kilpasarja
B
Ylivieska
Lahti
7-5
Simo
näytä
7.7.2015 15:30
D- pojat kilpasarja
B
Hamina
Kouvola 1
7-1
Ylivieska
näytä
7.7.2015 18:00
D- pojat pelisarja
A
Pattijoki
Imatra
4-7
Hyvinkää 02 Yellow
näytä
7.7.2015 19:00
D- pojat pelisarja
A
Ulvila Keltainen
Hyvinkää 02 Yellow
0-20
Imatra
näytä
7.7.2015 20:00
D- pojat pelisarja
B
Hyvinkää 02 Brown
Kankaanpää 02
9-2
Ulvila Keltainen
näytä
8.7.2015 09:00
D- pojat pelisarja
B
Turku
Hyvinkää 02 Brown
2-9
Ulvila Keltainen
näytä
8.7.2015 10:00
D- pojat pelisarja
A
Pattijoki
Ulvila Keltainen
14-1
Turku
näytä
8.7.2015 11:00
D- pojat pelisarja
B
Lahti-Hämeenlinna
Tyrnävä
0-13
Pattijoki
näytä
8.7.2015 14:30
D- pojat pelisarja
A
Siilinjärvi Keltainen
Hyvinkää 02 Yellow
4-2
Ulvila Keltainen
näytä
8.7.2015 15:30
D- pojat pelisarja
A
Ulvila Keltainen
Helsinki
1-20
Siilinjärvi Keltainen
näytä
9.7.2015 09:00
D- pojat pelisarja
D
Vihti
Vimpeli 2
9-3
Kempele Blue
näytä
9.7.2015 10:00
D- pojat pelisarja
D
Kempele Blue
Nivala
4-11
Vihti
näytä
9.7.2015 13:30
D- pojat pelisarja
D
Loimaa
Helsinki-Espoo
18-0
Jalasjärvi
näytä
9.7.2015 14:30
D- pojat pelisarja
A
Jalasjärvi
Jokioinen
2-10
Loimaa
näytä
9.7.2015 15:30
D- pojat pelisarja
A
Siilinjärvi Keltainen
Ulvila Keltainen
10-3
Jokioinen
näytä
10.7.2015 09:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Ristikkäisottelu 1 (Sijat 9-16)
Jalasjärvi
Tyrnävä
6-0
Hyvinkää 01 Yellow
näytä
10.7.2015 10:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Ristikkäisottelu 2 (Sijat 9-16)
Tampere 01
Hyvinkää 01 Yellow
7-3
Tyrnävä
näytä
10.7.2015 11:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Ristikkäisottelu 3 (Sijat 9-16)
Varkaus
Pattijoki
8-4
Tampere 01
näytä
10.7.2015 14:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Ristikkäisottelu 1 (Sijat 13-16)
Tyrnävä
Hyvinkää 01 Yellow
4-11
Nivala
näytä
10.7.2015 15:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Ristikkäisottelu 2 (Sijat 13-16)
Pattijoki
Nivala
2-0
Tyrnävä
näytä
11.7.2015 09:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Välierä 1
Jokioinen
Loimaa
3-4
Vihti
näytä
11.7.2015 10:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Sijat 7-8
Eurajoki
Vihti
3-2
Imatra
näytä
11.7.2015 11:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Sijat 5-6
Hyvinkää 02 Brown
Imatra
9-2
Eurajoki
näytä