Hyppää pääsisältöön
Päivitysavain:
*
Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Ylläpito
Olet tässä:
Olet tässä:
Etusivu
»
Kenttien yhteystiedot
»
Suurleiri
» Kenttä: 18. Eurajoki kirkkotie
Kenttä: 18. Eurajoki kirkkotie
Osoite:
Kirkkotie 254, Eurajoki
Linkki karttaan:
https://www.google.fi/#q=Kirkkotie+...
Ottelut kentällä
Pelipäivämäärä
Sarja
Lohko
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
Järjestelijä
Pöytäkirja
3.7.2016 14:00
D- tytöt pelisarja
E
Oulu Sininen
Ylihärmä 02
2-21
Oulainen
näytä
3.7.2016 15:00
D- tytöt pelisarja
E
Oulainen
Tampere
7-1
Oulu Sininen
näytä
3.7.2016 18:00
D- tytöt pelisarja
D
Ylivieska
Pattijoki 02/03
6-7
Kokemäki
näytä
3.7.2016 19:00
D- tytöt pelisarja
D
Lapua
Kuusankoski
6-8
Ylivieska
näytä
4.7.2016 08:30
D- tytöt pelisarja
C
Roihu-Hamina
Ii
13-6
Ylihärmä 03
näytä
4.7.2016 09:30
D- tytöt pelisarja
C
Pori Valkoinen
Kerava
8-8
Ii
näytä
4.7.2016 10:30
D- tytöt pelisarja
C
Ylihärmä 03
Roihu-Hamina
6-4
Pori Valkoinen
näytä
4.7.2016 13:00
D- tytöt pelisarja
B
Peräseinäjoki
Nivala
17-0
Jalasjärvi Valkoinen
näytä
4.7.2016 14:00
D- tytöt pelisarja
B
Veteli
Rauma E1
12-12
Nivala
näytä
4.7.2016 15:00
D- tytöt pelisarja
B
Kajaani/Vuokatti
Peräseinäjoki
5-4
Veteli
näytä
4.7.2016 17:30
D- tytöt pelisarja
Jatkosarja N
Pöytyä
Ulvila
15-3
Oulu Sininen
näytä
4.7.2016 18:30
D- tytöt pelisarja
Jatkosarja N
IloVaroinen
Oulu Sininen
5-11
Ulvila
näytä
5.7.2016 08:30
D- tytöt pelisarja
Jatkosarja P
Veteli
Ii
9-6
Haapajärvi
näytä
5.7.2016 09:30
D- tytöt pelisarja
Jatkosarja P
Haapajärvi
Ylihärmä 03
2-11
Ii
näytä
5.7.2016 13:00
D- tytöt pelisarja
Jatkosarja O
Hämeenlinna
Joensuu
16-15
Nivala
näytä
5.7.2016 14:00
D- tytöt pelisarja
Jatkosarja O
Nivala
Roihu-Hamina
11-3
Joensuu
näytä
5.7.2016 15:00
D- tytöt pelisarja
Jatkosarja O
Joensuu
Rauma E1
11-6
Roihu-Hamina
näytä
6.7.2016 14:00
D- tytöt pelisarja
Loppusarja V
Ylivieska
Lapua
3-5
Nivala
näytä
6.7.2016 15:00
D- tytöt pelisarja
Loppusarja V
Nivala
Ylihärmä 03
2-12
Lapua
näytä
7.7.2016 08:30
D- tytöt pelisarja
Loppusarja Y
Oulu Sininen
Haapajärvi
8-6
Reisjärvi
näytä
7.7.2016 09:30
D- tytöt pelisarja
Loppusarja Y
Hämeenlinna
Reisjärvi
4-3
Haapajärvi
näytä
7.7.2016 13:00
D- tytöt pelisarja
Loppusarja X
Pöytyä
Joensuu
18-6
Veteli
näytä
7.7.2016 14:00
D- tytöt pelisarja
Loppusarja X
Veteli
Kuusankoski
8-11
Pöytyä
näytä
8.7.2016 08:30
D- tytöt pelisarja
Sijat 29. - 30.
Reisjärvi
Tampere
11-10
Kempele Blue
näytä
8.7.2016 09:30
D- tytöt pelisarja
Sijat 31. - 32.
Haapajärvi
Ulvila
5-4
Reisjärvi
näytä
8.7.2016 10:30
D- tytöt pelisarja
Sijat 33. - 34.
Kempele Blue
Roihu-Hamina
7-10
Haapajärvi
näytä